Health & beauty

🌍 Worldwide shipping🚚 Free over $100🔒 Secure payment
🎁 Bundles: save up to 20% →
Sort by:
Natural Wood Hair Comb

Natural Wood Hair Comb

$6.75
Natural Wood Hair Comb Natural juniper wood hair comb for styling and combing hair, made in Morocco from juniper wood. Benefits of using a wooden comb The wooden hair comb...
Dabur Amla Hair Oil

Dabur Amla Hair Oil

$13.50
Dabur Amla Hair Oil Your hair is the signature of your beauty, and using Dabur Amla Hair Oil will help keep it smooth, strong and dark. Massage your scalp gently...
Authentic Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – Weight Gain Paste

Authentic Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – Weight Gain Paste

$29.70$24.30
Authentic Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – 250 g Saharan lahsa is a traditional recipe from the Moroccan Sahara that has become widely known. It is traditionally enjoyed by women and men...
Concentrated Akpi Oil

Concentrated Akpi Oil

$12.15
Concentrated Akpi Oil EL HIKMA  Akpi oil contains natural plant sterols and is rich in Omega-3. A concentrated oil for skin and body care.    120 ml
Pure Concentrated Aloe Butter

Pure Concentrated Aloe Butter

$11.48
Pure Concentrated Aloe Butter EL HIKMA – 120 ml Aloe butter gives the body and hair softness and radiance, and gives the skin a feeling of freshness and comfort after...
KENTA cream

KENTA cream

$10.80
KENTA Moroccan Cream KENTA cream is a well-known Moroccan cream used to brighten dark areas and sensitive areas. It is cortisone-free. It is used on newborns' skin, and adults use...
Fenugreek and Akpi Oil

Fenugreek and Akpi Oil

$17.55
Fenugreek and Akpi Oil An oil extracted from fenugreek seeds by pressing, blended with akpi. It absorbs easily into the skin, nourishing it and leaving it soft and silky. Traditionally...
Herbal Leg Cream

Herbal Leg Cream

$16.20
Herbal Leg Cream A cream with natural herbs, designed for massaging and caring for the legs. It gives you a moment of comfort and relaxation. How to use: Apply some...
Buttock Enhancement Cream

Buttock Enhancement Cream

$16.20
Cream for enlarging the buttocks and buttocks The cream for enlarging the buttocks and buttocks naturally, which proved its strength in this field and was superior in its results to...
Shea Butter with Coconut Oil

Shea Butter with Coconut Oil

$12.83
Shea Butter with Coconut Oil EL HIKMA 2-in-1 – 120 ml Gives the body and hair softness and radiance. Moisturizes and nourishes the skin before and after sun exposure. Helps...
Moroccan Lip Gloss

Moroccan Lip Gloss

$2.70
Moroccan Lip Gloss Moroccan lipstick is one of those beauty touches that can never be missing from any Moroccan home or from any Moroccan woman. You can discover, madam, the...
Green Ghassoul Al Shorafa (Moroccan clay)

Green Ghassoul Al Shorafa (Moroccan clay)

$12.15
Green Ghassoul Al Shorafa Extracted from raw clay mines in the Atlas Mountains of Morocco and processed to the highest level of purity and quality, it becomes a 100% natural...
Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – Weight Gain Paste

Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – Weight Gain Paste

$27$20.25
Authentic Moroccan Saharan Lahsa – 250 g Lahsa is a traditional Moroccan Saharan recipe that has become very well known. It is traditionally enjoyed by women and men, and is...
Fenugreek butter (150 grams)

Fenugreek butter (150 grams)

$9.45
Fenugreek Butter Moroccan fenugreek butter is known for its richness in vitamins A, B2, B3, B5, D and in iron and phosphorus. A 100% natural butter with no manufactured ingredients,...
Essential rose water 250 ml x 3

Essential rose water 250 ml x 3

$20.25$12.15
Essential Rose Water 250 ml × 3 Rose water is a liquid extracted from roses, produced during the making of rose essential oils. It is used to add flavor to...
Hair removal cream with argan oil

Hair removal cream with argan oil

$12.15
Hair removal cream with argan oil Due to its balanced formula containing softening and protective elements, Depiliss hair removal cream with argan oil and keratin butter is considered very suitable...
Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Aker Fassi

Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Aker Fassi

$10.80
Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Aker Fassi 🌹 Bridal Scrub with Aker Fassi – the Secret of Authentic Moroccan Beauty! 🌿 Getting ready for the night of your life? Or just...
Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Saharan Indigo (Nila)

Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Saharan Indigo (Nila)

$10.80
Moroccan Bridal Scrub with Saharan Indigo (Nila) 💙 Bridal Scrub with Saharan Indigo – beauty secrets from the Moroccan South! 🌵 Looking for softness, radiance and a natural glow for...
YOKEBE Akpi Seed Oil

YOKEBE Akpi Seed Oil

$29.70$24.30
YOKEBE Akpi Seed Oil Dreaming of a firmer, more attractive and more sculpted figure? Discover the secret of beauty and femininity with YOKEBE Akpi Seed Oil (Big Exterm) for a...
Vatika Henna Hair Color

Vatika Henna Hair Color

From $12.15
 Vatika Henna Hair Color Dreaming of healthy, shiny hair with a natural color that turns heads?Vatika Henna Hair Color is the perfect natural solution for you! A unique formula blended...
Keratin Hair Serum

Keratin Hair Serum

$14.85
Keratin Hair Serum Protects hair from the sun, dust and pollution, while giving the hair the desired shine and protecting it from tangling and from the damage caused by sun...
Hemp Oil Hair Serum

Hemp Oil Hair Serum

$14.85
Hemp Oil Hair Serum Restores the natural oils that hair has lost due to several factors, mainly weather changes and environmental conditions, daily heat styling and repeated colouring. Wash the...
Argan Oil Hair Serum

Argan Oil Hair Serum

$16.20
Argan Oil Hair Serum A serum made from argan extracts, designed especially to care for hair ends, which are the first area to be damaged by dyes and blow-drying. A...
VITAMIN E Hair Oil Bath

VITAMIN E Hair Oil Bath

$14.85
VITAMIN E Hair Oil Bath Opens up the pores of your scalp to make oil absorption easier     Makes it easier to spread the oil over the entire scalp   ...
VITAMIN E Miracle Anti-Dandruff Oil

VITAMIN E Miracle Anti-Dandruff Oil

$14.85
VITAMIN E Miracle Oil for Scalp Care Made from natural ingredients, with a blend of oils and vitamins known for their nourishing qualities, this one-of-a-kind formula penetrates deep into the...
KERATIN Miracle Oil for Dry Hair

KERATIN Miracle Oil for Dry Hair

$14.85
KERATIN Miracle Oil for Dry Hair Made from natural ingredients including a range of oils and vitamins known for their wonderful benefits. This one-of-a-kind formula penetrates deep into the hair...
Snail Oil Hair Serum

Snail Oil Hair Serum

$14.85
Snail Oil Hair Serum Snail serum for the care of dry, brittle hair. It nourishes the hair and scalp and gives hair softness and shine. It is also used for...
Hair Protein

Hair Protein

$25.65$16.20
Hair Protein – 50 ml A serum that gives your hair a dose of care to restore its appearance and a dose of shine to enhance it, leaving it wonderfully...
Indigo powder for skin lightening

Indigo powder for skin lightening

From $12.15
Blue Indigo (Nila) Blue indigo (nila) is one of the secrets of the Moroccan hammam. It is customary for the bride to visit the Moroccan hammam before her wedding to...
Nail Care Solution

Nail Care Solution

$16.20
Nail Care Solution An ideal moisturizer for the nails and the skin around them, it helps keep nails stronger, with a healthy and clean look. How to use: apply one...
SALVE VITAMIN E Balm

SALVE VITAMIN E Balm

$24.30$14.85
SALVE VITAMIN E Balm Helps remove the build-up of dirt and sweat while nourishing your strands. Helps protect your hair from the damage caused by styling and pollution, controls frizz,...
Cracked Heel Cream

Cracked Heel Cream

$25.65$15.53
Cracked Heel Cream A cream containing a range of natural skin moisturizers. It hydrates the feet and gives them the softness they need. With regular use, it helps you get...
Cosmetic Argan Oil

Cosmetic Argan Oil

$29.70$21.60
✨ Cosmetic Argan Oil – 60 ml An oil extracted from the fruit of the argan tree, which grows mainly in Morocco. Its unique properties have made it a key...
Trichup Hair Fall Control Oil

Trichup Hair Fall Control Oil

$17.55$14.18
Trichup Oil for Hair Care Contains the natural extract of sesame oil and coconut oil, and is also rich in other herbs such as amla and licorice, traditionally known in...
Trichup Hair Fall Control Shampoo

Trichup Hair Fall Control Shampoo

$24.30$16.88
Trichup Shampoo Strengthens hair: helps strengthen hair from the roots. Clean scalp: helps keep the scalp clean and fresh. Hair hydration: nourishes the hair and restores its shine and vitality....
MENTHE POULIOT Liquid Beldi Soap with Mint

MENTHE POULIOT Liquid Beldi Soap with Mint

$14.85$12.15
MENTHE POULIOT Liquid Beldi Soap with Mint and Pennyroyal – 500 mlMoroccan liquid beldi soap with pennyroyal and mint, for a feeling of freshness in the Moroccan hammam. It gently...
EUCALYPTUS Liquid Beldi Soap

EUCALYPTUS Liquid Beldi Soap

$13.50$12.15
Liquid Beldi Soap with Eucalyptus EUCALYPTUS – 500 mlMoroccan liquid beldi soap with eucalyptus, with a fresh and relaxing scent for the Moroccan hammam. Gently cleanses the skin and prepares...
JASMIN Liquid Beldi Soap with Jasmine

JASMIN Liquid Beldi Soap with Jasmine

$13.50$12.83
JASMIN Liquid Beldi Soap with Jasmine – 500 mlMoroccan liquid beldi soap with a jasmine scent, a soft and feminine fragrance for the Moroccan hammam. It gently cleanses the skin...
AOUD Liquid Beldi Soap with Oud

AOUD Liquid Beldi Soap with Oud

$16.20$13.50
Liquid Beldi Soap with Oud AOUD – 500 mlMoroccan liquid beldi soap with a luxurious oud fragrance, perfect for the Moroccan hammam and daily showers. Gently cleanses the skin, makes...
Aloe Vera Gel 250 ml

Aloe Vera Gel 250 ml

$12.15
Aloe Vera Gel – 250 ml Used to care for the eye area. Moisturizes dry skin and leaves it soft. Can be used as a makeup remover and skin cleanser....
Beldi Soap with Argan Oil

Beldi Soap with Argan Oil

$12.15$9.45
Natural Moroccan Beldi Soap with Argan Oil – 250 g. Natural black soap for the hammam, of Moroccan origin, a natural formula, handmade following the ancient traditions of Moroccan heritage...
Fenugreek and Akpi oil

Fenugreek and Akpi oil

$12.15
Fenugreek and Akpi Oil – 120 ml An oil cold-pressed from fenugreek seeds and blended with akpi. It absorbs easily into the skin, nourishing it and leaving it soft and...
Shea Butter with Coconut and Argan

Shea Butter with Coconut and Argan

$11.48
Shea Butter with Coconut and Argan EL HIKMA 3-in-1 Gives the body and hair softness, radiance and a youthful-looking glow. Absorbs quickly with a light massage, renews, nourishes and moisturizes...
Pure Concentrated Carrot Butter

Pure Concentrated Carrot Butter

$14.85$11.48
Pure Concentrated Carrot Butter EL HIKMA Gives the body and hair softness, radiance and a youthful-looking glow, helps keep the skin nourished and fresh, makes the complexion look clearer and...
Moroccan Bath Set

Moroccan Bath Set

$74.25$58.05
The Moroccan bath set is a complete set, selected with precision and care, that includes all the products you will need in the Moroccan hammam – products that cleanse the...
Akpi Seeds for Weight Gain

Akpi Seeds for Weight Gain

From $13.50
Akpi Seeds Akpi seeds are a plant product from Africa whose name has become well known in recent years in traditional recipes. How to use For body care: the seeds...
Moroccan Bath Set Pack HM02

Moroccan Bath Set Pack HM02

$67.50$54
The Moroccan bath set is a complete set, selected with precision and care, that includes all the products you will need in the Moroccan hammam – products that cleanse the...
Moroccan Bath Set Pack HM01

Moroccan Bath Set Pack HM01

$27$22.95
Moroccan Bath Set Pack HM01Everything you need for a traditional Moroccan hammam at home in one pack at a lower price: Traditional Moroccan beldi soap Natural ghassoul Hammam kessa glove...
Pure concentrated fenugreek butter

Pure concentrated fenugreek butter

$13.50$12.15
Fenugreek Butter Moroccan fenugreek butter is known for being rich in vitamins A, B2, B3, B5, D, as well as iron and phosphorus. It is a 100% natural butter with...
Children's Anti-Redness Cream

Children's Anti-Redness Cream

$16.20$12.15
BabySet cream for children that reduces skin redness BabySet is a baby cream with calendula that protects the baby's delicate skin with high efficacy against the frequent effects of urine...
Here you will find all the products you need to care for your body to maintain your fitness and lightness to regain your elegance and beauty. Do not hesitate and browse our website | moroccangoods | For natural Moroccan products

Can't find your product?

Some products aren't listed on the website. Message us directly on WhatsApp and we'll find and deliver everything you need.

Chat on WhatsApp